2002 Open 50 Provisional Result Sheet - Saturday 22/6/2002
(Headquarters - Byley Village Hall)
|
|
Name | Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
Paul Dotchin | Steve Goff Frames RT |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Hankey | Warrington RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Seddon | Seamons CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Fraser Snape | North Lancs RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Moreland | RAF CC |
|
|
|
|
|
David Wright | Warrington RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Dickinson | Bolton Clarion |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Dale | Congleton CC |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gregson | Hyde Olympic CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Stanworth | Stone Whlrs CC |
|
|
|
|
|
David Edmonds | Warrington RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Jaffrey | Weaver Valley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Garry Brown | Weaver Valley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
John Parker | Hyde Olympic CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Keenan | Mossley CRT |
|
|
|
|
|
David Fox | Seamons CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Hull | North Lancs RC |
|
|
|
|
|
John Norton | Cheshire RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Lawson | Weaver Valley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
David Swales | Birkenhead CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Colin Wood | Southport CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Wilcox | Lyme RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Towell | Chester RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy White | Merseyside Whlrs |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Preece | Crewe Clarion Whlrs |
|
|
|
|
|
Graham Wilks | Janus RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Brocklehurst | Janus RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Steele | Lyme RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Arnold | Manchester Tri Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Rawling | Westmead Team 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Gayes | Leek CC |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Bailey | Chester RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Storey | Manchester Tri Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Harry Fletcher | Janus RC |
|
|
|
|
|
Howard Newhall | Withington Whlrs |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Fuller | Harlech Whlrs |
|
|
|
|
|
David Steele | Lyme RC |
|
|
|
|
Marc Briand | Leek CC |
|
|||
|
Steve Thomas | Weaver Valley CC |
|
|||
|
Kelvin Milward | Leek CC |
|
|||
|
Dave Bates | Seamons CC |
|
|||
|
Peter Lewis | Chester RC |
|
|||
|
Stuart Lloyd | Warrington RC |
|
|||
|
Michael Bailey | Cheshire RC |
|
|||
|
Noel Healey | West Pennine RC |
|
|||
|
John Huddleston | Central Lancs RC |
|
|||
|
Nick Barker | Crewe Clarion Whlrs |
|
|||
|
Paul Herd | Macclesfield Whlrs |
|
|||
|
Roy Travis | Hyde Olympic CC |
|
|||
|
John McDonald | Buxton CC |
|
|||
|
Guy Lawton | RAF CC |
|
|||
|
Ken Moore | Stone Whlrs CC |
|
|||
|
Sean Corcoran | Cheshire RC |
|
|||
|
Jason Pickford | Manchester Tri Club |
|
|||
|
Joanne Harrison | Lyme RC |
|